Wowerotica.Com - Info wowerotica.com

wowerotica.com receives about 2,150 unique visitors and 2,365 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,097.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wowerotica.com is ranked number 205,762 in the world and 0.00043% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 199.80.52.155. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is wowerotica.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
64,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,365 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
205,762 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00043% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 16.6%16.0%43893
Germany 16.5%16.4%55304
United States 15.2%15.5%182960
Netherlands 4.4%5.6%46364
Canada 3.9%3.8%86856
Switzerland 3.5%3.4%34205
India 2.9%2.8%224373
Mexico 2.7%3.0%70046
Russian Federation 2.6%2.7%216401
South Africa 2.1%2.0%55860
Australia 2.0%1.9%108974
Romania 1.2%1.2%69176
Malaysia 1.2%1.1%67445
Egypt 0.7%0.7%88149

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wowe***a.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wowerotica.com
Domain:
  wowerotica.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
48
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is wowerotica.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wowerotica.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.63
Monthly Revenue:
$318.90
Yearly Revenue:
$3,879.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 367$4.20
Germany 388$1.87
France 378$1.78
Netherlands 132$0.67
Canada 90$0.63
Switzerland 80$0.49
Australia 45$0.34
South Africa 47$0.21
Russian Federation 64$0.13
India 66$0.11
Malaysia 26$0.08
Mexico 71$0.07
Romania 28$0.03
Egypt 17$0.01

How much money do wowerotica.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.99
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$59.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$724.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
327
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,813
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
119,393
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 66$0.76
Germany 112$0.54
France 42$0.20
Canada 22$0.16
Netherlands 23$0.11
Switzerland 14$0.09
Australia 9$0.07
India 19$0.03
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Romania 6$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Mexico 6$0.01
South Africa 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00

How much is wowerotica.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,097.52

Where is wowerotica.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.80.52.155
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.80.52.155

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wowerotica.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2787 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wowerotica.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wowerotica.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to wowerotica.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.62
Date: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 02:59:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-09
Domain Age:
9 years 10 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent
of Moniker.

Domain Name: WOWE***A.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1472952]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US


Administrative Contact [1472952]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Billing Contact [1472952]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Technical Contact [1472952]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM 78.140.128.252
NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM 208.88.224.77
NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM 78.140.128.200

Record created on: 2007-12-09 05:08:09.0
Database last updated on: 2012-05-05 12:42:25.88
Domain Expires on: 2014-12-09 05:08:09.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WOWE***A.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2012
Creation Date: 09-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 09-dec-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Aug 2012 02:58:52 UTC <<<
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wowerotica.com widget